FAMILY COURT SCHEDULE

 

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 4, 2018

 

JUDGE KELLEY STREIB–COURTROOM #7

Tipstaff:  Lois Basham                      Court Reporter:  Diana Verzilli

 

9:00 Derek Warburton v. Nina Gaudino

FC 04-90068-C Custody Trial

Day 1 of 2 Attys Kecskemethy & Paulisick

 

11:30 Meeting

 

PRESIDENT JUDGE THOMAS J. DOERR

Tipstaff: Dale Paglia             Court Reporter: Nancy Natal

 

8:45 FINAL PFAS-Courtroom #1

 

10:00 FINAL PFAS-Courtroom #1

 

11:30 TEMPS-Courtroom #5

 

 

CUSTODY CONCILIATIONS-DOMESTIC RELATIONS–LEVEL L

Tuesday December 4, 2018    
10:00

 

Paul Tempest v. Deanna Brown

Attnys:  G. Dimeo/K. Berg

Review 03-90332-C
1:30 Todd Montgomery v. Dixie Albright-Heath

Attnys:  Pro se/R. B. Ralston

 

Modification

16-90019-C
3:00 Jamie L. Bayer v. Tyler J. Makstutis

Attnys:  Pro se/M. Zunder

Modification 10-90460-C

 

 

PFA COURT SCHEDULE

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 4, 2018

 

PRESIDENT JUDGE THOMAS J DOERR

COURTROOM # 1

 

8:45 Final PFAs
Report to Tipstaff

 

Erin L Engelhard OBO Minors vs Kevin R Engelhard  FC 14-90830-A3

 

Jordan W Vanlaningham vs Tiana T Gladkoff  FC 18-90705-A (Denied Temp)

 

Paige A Messer vs. Morgan L Messer  FC 18-90708-A

 

Authmn L Barbary vs. William H Barbary  FC 18-90709-A

 

Joseph A Barrow vs. Melanie L Boling  FC 18-90711-A

 

JoLynn Seagriff vs James M Seagriff III FC  18-90419-A

 

10:00 Final PFAs

Report to Tipstaff

 

Randall A Peevey vs Sabrina L Askey  FC 18-90586-A

Attnys: Joan Tutak/Pro se

 

Sabrina L Askey vs Randall A Peevey  FC 18-90586-A2

Attnys: Pro se/Joan Tutak

 

Rose L Olszyk vs Jeffrey A Olszyk  FC 18-90489-A (Final & ICC)

Attnys: Anne Baker/Pro se

 

Charlotte N Conway vs Dennis J Conway Sr.  FC 18-90121-A (ICC)

Attnys:                         /John T Haller

 

Amanda L Parsons vs Steven R Parsons  FC 16-90311-A2

(Defendant’s Petition for Special Relief to Vacate PFA)

Attnys: Anne Baker/Allison Reynolds

 

 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.